Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Prince George, British Columbia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Prince George, British Columbia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Prince George, British Columbia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,1006,277
BustAfghanistan 10,4916,519
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,2656,379
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,8176,101
FarahAfghanistan 10,4136,471
GardizAfghanistan 10,2186,350
GhazniAfghanistan 10,2366,361
HeratAfghanistan 10,2076,343
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,0516,246
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,1146,285
KabulAfghanistan 10,1156,286
KandaharAfghanistan 10,4856,516
KhostAfghanistan 10,2396,363
KunduzAfghanistan 9,8856,143
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,0026,216
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,8986,151
North SalangAfghanistan 10,0336,235
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,1166,286
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,9146,161
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,3626,439
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,5666,566
ShkoderAlbania 8,7515,438
TiranaAlbania 8,8385,492
VloreAlbania 8,9185,542
AdrarAlgeria 9,3835,831
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,6895,400
AlgiersAlgeria 8,6875,398
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,8685,511
BatnaAlgeria 8,9135,539
BecharAlgeria 8,9355,552
BejaiaAlgeria 8,7655,447
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,0695,636
BiskraAlgeria 8,9825,581
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,6856,018
ChlefAlgeria 8,6515,376
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,8735,514
DjanetAlgeria 10,1906,332
DjelfaAlgeria 8,8855,521
El GoleaAlgeria 9,2685,759
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,1555,689
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,1325,675
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,3085,784
In AmenasAlgeria 9,8186,101
In SalahAlgeria 9,5765,950
MilianaAlgeria 8,6835,396
OranAlgeria 8,6195,356
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,7706,071
SkikdaAlgeria 8,8265,484
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,1506,307
TebessaAlgeria 9,0215,605
TimimounAlgeria 9,2745,763
TindoufAlgeria 8,9955,590
TouggourtAlgeria 9,1675,697
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,8435,495
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,9977,455
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,0565,006
HuamboAngola 14,1798,811
LuandaAngola 13,6628,489
LuenaAngola 14,2958,883
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,2108,830
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,0528,732
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,2208,837
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,2178,835
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,4708,992
ByrdAntarctica 14,8909,253
DavisAntarctica 18,06411,225
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,0498,730
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,3989,568
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,6017,209
AzulArgentina 11,7357,292
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,8107,339
BarilocheArgentina 11,6537,241
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,6007,208
CeresArgentina 10,9846,825
ChamicalArgentina 10,8186,723
ChepesArgentina 10,8976,771
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,2477,610
ConcordiaArgentina 11,3177,033
CórdobaArgentina 11,0096,841
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,0186,847
CorrientesArgentina 10,9186,784
EsquelArgentina 11,8277,350
EzeizaArgentina 11,6197,220
FormosaArgentina 10,8296,729
General PicoArgentina 11,4497,115
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,4457,112
JuninArgentina 11,4767,131
La PlataArgentina 11,6647,248
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,0536,247
La RiojaArgentina 10,6986,648
LaboulayeArgentina 11,3187,033
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,5017,768
Las LomitasArgentina 10,5626,563
Malarg EArgentina 11,1676,939
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,7617,309
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,9547,429
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,2416,985
MendozaArgentina 10,9446,801
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,9426,800
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,2406,985
NeuquenArgentina 11,5647,186
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,5627,185
OranArgentina 10,2206,351
ParanaArgentina 11,2376,983
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,2126,967
PehuajoArgentina 11,5527,179
PergaminoArgentina 11,4317,103
PigeArgentina 11,6937,266
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,0586,872
PosadasArgentina 11,0606,873
PresidenciaArgentina 10,7656,690
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,8916,768
Punta IndioArgentina 11,7327,291
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,1276,914
ReconquistaArgentina 11,0326,855
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,1806,947
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,7347,913
RivadaviaArgentina 10,3906,457
RosarioArgentina 11,3297,040
SaltaArgentina 10,3246,416
San AntonioArgentina 11,8717,377
San LuisArgentina 11,0956,895
San RafaelArgentina 11,1306,916
Santa RosaArgentina 11,5087,151
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,6646,627
SarmientoArgentina 12,1637,558
TrelewArgentina 12,0937,515
TucumanArgentina 10,5306,543
UshuaiaArgentina 13,0688,121
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,0256,851
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,8996,773
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,1856,950
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,4815,891
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,9107,401
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6178,462
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9559,293
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,9908,072
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0628,117
AmberleyAustralia 12,1207,532
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,7457,920
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,0747,503
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2468,231
CairnsAustralia 11,6177,219
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,9908,072
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4018,949
CedunaAustralia 13,6978,511
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,4177,716
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,2907,637
Cobar MoAustralia 12,8758,000
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,5257,162
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,3297,661
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7848,566
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3717,688
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1957,578
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2158,833
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,7687,934
East SaleAustralia 13,3458,293
Esperance (po)Australia 14,6019,073
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6009,073
EssendonAustralia 13,4478,356
ForrestAustralia 13,9538,671
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,1358,162
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6659,113
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,4618,365
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9188,027
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,7028,514
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,7168,523
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,0657,497
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3868,940
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,6178,462
LavertonAustralia 13,4668,368
LearmonthAustralia 14,1458,790
LongreachAustralia 12,2867,635
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,2857,634
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,0857,510
Low HeadAustralia 13,6028,452
Mackay MoAustralia 11,7687,313
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,0188,711
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6938,509
MeekatharraAustralia 14,2338,844
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,4468,356
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,4498,358
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,3368,287
Mount GambierAustralia 13,7008,513
Mount IsaAustralia 12,3577,679
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,3607,059
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,9897,450
Nowra RanAustralia 12,8798,003
NuriootpaAustralia 13,5488,419
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0298,718
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2068,206
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8379,220
Port HedlandAustralia 13,6918,508
RichmondAustralia 12,7517,924
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,8877,387
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,7577,927
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,7487,922
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6147,838
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,6137,838
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,2897,015
TibooburraAustralia 12,9428,042
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,7617,308
WaggaAustralia 13,0828,129
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2288,841
WilliamtownAustralia 12,6197,842
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,2947,018
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1218,775
WoomeraAustralia 13,4178,338
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6447,857
GrazAustria 8,1245,048
InnsbruckAustria 7,9634,949
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1235,048
LinzAustria 7,9594,946
SalzburgAustria 7,9654,949
ViennaAustria 8,0244,986
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0074,975
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,5295,921
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,7166,038
GancaAzerbaijan 9,4485,871
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,4645,881
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,4445,869
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,3183,926
LerwickUk 6,3183,926
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,4285,858
QubaAzerbaijan 9,3905,835
SakiAzerbaijan 9,3965,839
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,5915,960
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,4725,886
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,3885,834
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,5295,921
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,6616,004
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,4625,880
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,3425,805
Horta, FaialAzores 6,8864,279
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,1214,425
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,6644,141
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,9033,047
MuharraqBahrain 11,0806,885
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9156,783
DhakaBangladesh 10,8286,729
CharnocksBarbados 7,0944,408
BrestBelarus 7,8234,861
GomelBelarus 7,9474,938
GrodnoBelarus 7,6764,770
MinskBelarus 7,7204,797
MogilevBelarus 7,7654,825
VitebskBelarus 7,6304,741
BrusselsBelgium 7,3744,582
D’UccleBelgium 7,3744,582
OstendeBelgium 7,2814,524
Belize CityBelize 5,0033,109
BeninBenin 11,5997,208
BohiconBenin 11,5037,148
CotonouBenin 11,5997,208
KandiBenin 11,1666,938
NatitingouBenin 11,1616,936
ParakouBenin 11,3227,035
SaveBenin 11,4417,109
BermudaBermuda 5,1003,169
La PazBolivia 9,3795,828
Santa CruzBolivia 9,7646,068
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5355,304
FrancistownBotswana 15,5979,692
MaunBotswana 15,2769,492
TshaneBotswana 15,5819,682
AimoresBrazil 11,2156,969
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,7296,667
AltamiraBrazil 9,0385,616
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,0985,654
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,3327,042
ApodiBrazil 10,1816,326
AracajuBrazil 10,7036,651
AracuaiBrazil 10,9186,784
AragarcasBrazil 10,2096,344
AraxaBrazil 10,8626,750
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,4766,510
BageBrazil 11,5277,163
BambuiBrazil 10,9596,810
BarbacenaBrazil 11,2076,964
BarbalhaBrazil 10,2346,359
BarcelosBrazil 8,1805,083
BarraBrazil 10,3266,417
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,6866,019
BarreirasBrazil 10,3076,405
BelémBrazil 9,1135,663
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,0786,884
BelterraBrazil 8,8155,478
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,0866,268
Bom JesusBrazil 11,4857,137
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,5086,530
BrasiliaBrazil 10,4576,498
BrevesBrazil 9,0075,597
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,3357,044
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,4687,126
CabroboBrazil 10,3406,425
CaceresBrazil 9,9056,155
CaetiteBrazil 10,6296,605
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,4466,491
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,4926,520
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,9536,806
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,2306,979
Campos SalesBrazil 10,1356,298
CanavieirasBrazil 11,0066,840
CaparaoBrazil 11,2586,996
CapinopolisBrazil 10,6246,602
CaratingaBrazil 11,1766,945
CaravelasBrazil 11,1726,943
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,5586,561
CarolinaBrazil 9,7146,036
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,1566,933
CataguasesBrazil 11,2857,013
CatalaoBrazil 10,6756,634
CatanduvaBrazil 10,8836,763
CaxiasBrazil 9,7516,060
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,4877,138
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,3366,423
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,2677,001
ChapecoBrazil 11,2216,973
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,6125,973
CipoBrazil 10,6236,601
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,6846,018
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,0286,853
CordeiroBrazil 11,3637,061
CorrentinaBrazil 10,4426,489
CorumbaBrazil 10,2006,339
CoximBrazil 10,3026,402
CrateusBrazil 9,9516,184
CuiabaBrazil 9,9486,182
CuritibaBrazil 11,2566,995
DiamantinaBrazil 10,9476,803
DiamantinoBrazil 9,8216,103
DouradosBrazil 10,6466,616
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,3517,054
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,5397,171
EspinosaBrazil 10,6996,649
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,3706,444
FloraniaBrazil 10,2876,392
FlorestaBrazil 10,3966,460
FlorianoBrazil 9,9456,180
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,4937,142
FormosaBrazil 10,4716,507
FortalezaBrazil 9,9596,189
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,9676,815
FrancaBrazil 10,9226,787
GaranhunsBrazil 10,5556,559
GoianiaBrazil 10,4586,499
GoiasBrazil 10,3366,423
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,1046,900
GrajauBrazil 9,6385,989
GuairaBrazil 10,8506,742
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,9806,201
GuaratingaBrazil 11,0646,875
IbiriteBrazil 11,0796,884
IguatuBrazil 10,1486,306
IlheusBrazil 10,9216,787
ImperatrizBrazil 9,5475,933
IndaialBrazil 11,3947,080
IpameriBrazil 10,6196,599
IraiBrazil 11,1936,955
IreceBrazil 10,4286,480
ItaberabaBrazil 10,6326,607
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,6495,375
ItaitubaBrazil 8,9035,533
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,9576,809
ItaperunaBrazil 11,3187,033
ItapevaBrazil 11,1456,926
ItirucuBrazil 10,7376,672
ItuacuBrazil 10,6916,644
IvinhemaBrazil 10,7046,652
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,0096,841
JacobinaBrazil 10,5076,529
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,1056,279
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,5026,526
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,7396,674
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,2797,009
LavrasBrazil 11,1306,917
LencoisBrazil 10,5736,570
LinharesBrazil 11,2707,003
LondrinaBrazil 10,9606,811
MacapaBrazil 8,8145,477
MacauBrazil 10,2096,344
MaceioBrazil 10,6786,635
MachadoBrazil 11,1146,906
ManausBrazil 8,5545,316
MarabaBrazil 9,4265,858
MaringaBrazil 10,9196,785
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,8105,475
Monte AzulBrazil 10,7146,658
Monte SantoBrazil 10,5146,534
MonteiroBrazil 10,4296,481
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,7926,706
Morada NovaBrazil 10,0926,271
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,4626,501
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,3757,068
ObidosBrazil 8,7145,415
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,5946,583
ParacatuBrazil 10,6536,620
ParanaBrazil 10,1686,318
ParanaguaBrazil 11,3097,027
ParanaibaBrazil 10,6216,600
ParintinsBrazil 8,7065,410
ParnaibaBrazil 9,6916,022
Passo FundoBrazil 11,3377,045
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,8006,711
PaulistanaBrazil 10,1896,332
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,4916,519
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,8896,766
PeixeBrazil 10,0796,263
PetrolinaBrazil 10,3446,428
PicosBrazil 10,0706,258
PiraiBrazil 11,3237,036
PirenopolisBrazil 10,4006,463
PompeuBrazil 10,9486,803
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,6246,602
Porto De MozBrazil 8,9015,531
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,2276,977
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,8615,506
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,5647,186
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,9536,185
PosseBrazil 10,4006,463
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,0436,241
RecifeBrazil 10,5846,577
RemansoBrazil 10,2636,377
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,7635,445
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,3937,080
Rio NegroBrazil 11,2887,014
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,4736,508
SalvadorBrazil 10,7976,709
Santa MariaBrazil 11,3987,083
SantaremBrazil 8,8115,475
SantosBrazil 11,2957,019
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,0286,853
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,3685,821
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,2536,371
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,4797,133
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,2076,964
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,2076,964
Sao LuisBrazil 9,4795,890
Sao MateusBrazil 11,2216,973
São PauloBrazil 11,2386,983
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,0006,835
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,6355,366
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,4616,500
SerrinhaBrazil 10,6446,614
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,0176,846
SobralBrazil 9,8396,114
SoureBrazil 9,0415,618
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,2356,360
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,7667,312
SurubimBrazil 10,5126,532
TaguatingaBrazil 10,2416,364
TarauacaBrazil 8,4305,238
TauaBrazil 10,0436,241
TefeBrazil 8,3025,159
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,0406,861
TeresinaBrazil 9,8056,093
TiriosBrazil 8,3055,161
TorresBrazil 11,5857,199
TracuateuaBrazil 9,1785,703
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,6916,643
TriunfoBrazil 10,3576,436
TucuruiBrazil 9,2415,743
TuriacuBrazil 9,3345,800
UaupesBrazil 7,8324,867
UbatubaBrazil 11,3267,038
UberabaBrazil 10,8206,724
VassourasBrazil 11,3167,032
VicosaBrazil 11,2186,971
VitoriaBrazil 11,3357,044
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,8206,723
Ze DocaBrazil 9,5075,908
BurgasBulgaria 8,9275,547
LomBulgaria 8,6795,393
PlevenBulgaria 8,7595,443
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8945,527
SadovoBulgaria 8,9015,531
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9175,541
SofiaBulgaria 8,8055,471
VarnaBulgaria 8,8645,508
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,8076,716
BurundiBurundi 13,8438,602
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,4747,130
SiemreapCambodia 11,3417,047
BatouriCameroon 12,4037,707
DoualaCameroon 12,2197,593
GarouaCameroon 11,8677,375
MamfeCameroon 12,0277,474
MarouaCameroon 11,7957,330
NgaoundereCameroon 12,0757,504
NkoundjaCameroon 12,1087,524
YaoundeCameroon 12,3267,660
YokoCameroon 12,1987,580
Abbotsford, BcCanada 541336
Agassiz, BcCanada 520323
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,7201,069
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,6492,889
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,6662,278
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,3191,441
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,2121,375
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,5782,223
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 509316
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,8871,172
Banff, AbCanada 567352
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,1431,953
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,3152,681
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 779484
Bissett, MbCanada 1,8441,146
Blue River, BcCanada 299186
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,3132,059
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 525326
Brandon, MbCanada 1,6131,002
Broadview, SkCanada 1,422884
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,3762,098
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 486302
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,4683,398
Burns Lake, BcCanada 221137
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,7961,116
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 661411
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,9161,190
Campbell River, BcCanada 472293
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,4882,167
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,2482,018
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,1781,975
Cape Parry, NtCanada 1,8131,127
Cape Scott, BcCanada 521324
Cape St James, BcCanada 599372
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,1532,580
Castlegar, BcCanada 617384
Chapais, QcCanada 3,2542,022
Charlo, NbCanada 3,8962,421
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,2052,613
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,2012,611
Chatham Point, BcCanada 438272
Chatham, NbCanada 4,0092,491
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,0971,303
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,8131,748
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,7432,326
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,8291,137
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,7481,086
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1971,987
Cold Lake, AbCanada 808502
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,8921,797
Comox, BcCanada 488303
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,457905
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,4701,535
Coronation, AbCanada 777483
Cranbrook, BcCanada 671417
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,3102,679
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,556967
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 261162
Dease Lake, BcCanada 678421
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,3822,723
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,0731,909
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,4552,147
Dryden, OnCanada 2,0881,297
Earlton, OnCanada 3,0661,905
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 603375
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 605376
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 603375
Edson, AbCanada 410255
Egg Island, BcCanada 455283
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,519944
Estevan, SkCanada 1,453903
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 473294
Eureka, NtCanada 3,1841,979
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,348838
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 894556
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 787489
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 551342
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 764475
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 880547
Fort Smith, NtCanada 940584
Fort St John, BcCanada 289180
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 647402
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,9962,483
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,0092,491
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1901,982
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,5702,840
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,7871,110
Gladman Point, NtCanada 567353
Golden, BcCanada 481299
Goose, NfCanada 3,9742,469
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,9631,842
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 284176
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,1692,591
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,2142,619
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,173729
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,2772,658
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,2652,651
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,3062,054
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9762,470
Harrow, OnCanada 3,1891,982
Hay River, NtCanada 876544
Hope, BcCanada 509316
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,0111,250
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,7531,711
Inuvik, NtCanada 1,6991,056
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,1901,982
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,8631,779
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 727452
Kamloops, BcCanada 385239
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,7821,729
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,7791,727
Kelowna, BcCanada 492306
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9831,233
Kingston, OnCanada 3,4562,148
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 1,9571,216
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,600994
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,3142,059
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,5342,196
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,130702
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,7011,679
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,6981,055
Langara, BcCanada 678421
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,3091,435
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 823512
London, OnCanada 3,2352,010
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,9181,813
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,398869
Lytton, BcCanada 414257
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,4901,547
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,3682,093
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 996619
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,318819
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 442275
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 924574
Merry Island, BcCanada 499310
Moncton, NbCanada 4,1132,556
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,7412,325
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,5842,227
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,5662,216
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,231765
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,8151,749
Morden, MbCanada 1,7701,100
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,2332,009
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,7522,331
Nanaimo, BcCanada 532330
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,0552,520
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,3452,079
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,288800
North Battleford, SkCanada 965599
North Bay, OnCanada 3,1411,952
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,4492,143
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,4502,144
Peace River, AbCanada 423263
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,3441,457
Penticton, BcCanada 535333
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,3032,053
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,3402,075
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,1861,359
Port Alberni, BcCanada 531330
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,3732,717
Port Hardy, BcCanada 478297
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,7241,071
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,124698
Princeton, BcCanada 1,392865
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,6171,626
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,6412,262
Quesnel, BcCanada 9659
Red Deer, AbCanada 617383
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,9671,222
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,286799
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,283797
Resolute, NtCanada 2,6171,626
Revelstoke, BcCanada 445277
Roberval, QcCanada 3,4862,166
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,5532,829
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 967601
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,0852,539
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 607377
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,6771,664
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,9742,470
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,082672
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,8011,741
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,5262,191
Scott, SkCanada 938583
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,7772,347
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,2832,661
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,7012,300
Shingle Point, YtCanada 1,8341,140
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,0881,298
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,1301,324
Slave Lake, AbCanada 532331
Smithers, BcCanada 310193
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,3522,704
Summerside, PeCanada 4,1472,577
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,098682
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,090677
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,4042,737
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,2781,416
Terrace, BcCanada 389242
Teslin, YtCanada 925575
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,407875
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 940584
Thompson, MbCanada 1,594991
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,3831,481
Timmins, OnCanada 2,8931,798
Tofino, BcCanada 575358
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,3112,058
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,2922,046
Trenton, OnCanada 3,4022,114
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,1321,325
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,3182,683
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,068664
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,1541,960
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 523325
Vegreville, AbCanada 697433
Vermilion, AbCanada 783486
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 585363
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 618384
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,6042,239
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,2582,024
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 786489
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,062660
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,1281,944
Windsor, OnCanada 3,1681,969
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,7901,112
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,260783
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,1672,590
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,067663
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,391865
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,5715,326
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,4745,266
SalCape Verde 9,1305,673
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,6027,831
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,1747,565
AbecheChad 11,7287,288
FayaChad 11,2336,980
MoundouChad 12,0687,499
N’DjamenaChad 11,6607,246
AntofagastaChile 9,9466,181
AricaChile 9,4505,872
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,0977,517
ChicoChile 12,1627,557
ChillanChile 11,1696,941
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,1466,926
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,3416,426
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,0137,465
Curico-General FreireChile 11,0446,863
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,6736,011
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,1065,659
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,2118,209
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,5486,555
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,5247,161
ParronChile 10,9996,835
Puerto AysenChile 12,0097,463
Puerto MonttChile 11,6057,211
Punta ArenasChile 12,8117,961
QuinteroChile 10,8486,741
SantiagoChile 10,9236,787
SewellChile 10,9936,831
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,3607,059
ValdiviaChile 11,4387,108
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,4697,127
VallenarChile 10,5006,525
ValparaisoChile 10,8566,746
AltaiChina 8,3515,189
BeijingChina 8,1635,073
ChangchunChina 7,3814,587
ChangduChina 9,8136,098
ChangshaChina 9,4445,869
ChengduChina 9,5955,962
ChongqingChina 9,6075,970
DuianChina 9,2515,748
ErlianChina 7,9934,967
GanzhouChina 9,5695,946
GuangzhouChina 9,9016,152
HaikouChina 10,3756,447
HailarChina 7,1504,443
HamiChina 8,7245,421
HetanChina 9,6646,005
JiuquanChina 8,8835,520
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,4875,896
KashiChina 9,4825,892
KunmingChina 10,2226,352
LanzhouChina 9,0575,628
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,1716,321
NanchangChina 9,2605,754
NanjingChina 8,7945,464
NanningChina 10,2136,347
PingbianChina 9,1245,670
QingdaoChina 8,3365,180
QiqiharChina 7,1344,433
RuoqiangChina 9,2695,760
ShanghaiChina 8,7325,426
ShantouChina 9,7206,040
ShenyangChina 7,6604,760
TaiyuanChina 8,5485,312
TaoyuanChina 9,3245,794
TengchongChina 10,3836,452
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,7805,456
Xi’AnChina 9,0305,611
XichangChina 9,9486,182
YanjiChina 7,2654,514
YichangChina 9,2775,765
YinchuanChina 8,7315,426
YiningChina 8,9005,530
ZhengzhouChina 8,7805,456
ZhijiangChina 9,6706,009
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,1904,468
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,1504,443
AraucaColombia 6,9634,327
BarranquillaColombia 6,3693,958
Benito SalasColombia 7,1024,413
BogotáColombia 6,9964,348
Camilo DazaColombia 6,7784,212
El CaranoColombia 6,7644,203
Las GaviotasColombia 7,1924,469
MatecanaColombia 6,8994,287
PeralesColombia 6,9684,330
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,2364,497
Rafael NunezColombia 6,3683,957
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,8253,619
Simon BolivarColombia 6,3763,962
VanguardiaColombia 7,0774,398
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,0845,024
YariguiesColombia 6,7934,221
MoroniComoros 15,1629,422
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,9523,699
LimonCosta Rica 6,0133,737
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,9223,680
San JoseCosta Rica 5,9623,705
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2855,148
DubrovnikCroatia 8,6505,375
SibenikCroatia 8,4695,263
SplitCroatia 8,5105,288
ZagrebCroatia 8,2605,133
CamagueyCuba 5,2053,234
CasablancaCuba 4,7852,974
HavanaCuba 4,8002,983
WillemstadCuraçao 6,5854,092
FamagustaCyprus 9,8666,131
LarnacaCyprus 9,8866,143
LimassolCyprus 9,8946,148
NicosiaCyprus 9,8496,120
BrnoCzech Republic 7,9424,935
ChebCzech Republic 7,7194,796
MosnovCzech Republic 7,9284,927
PragueCzech Republic 7,7734,831
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9998,078
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1768,188
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3388,288
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,6359,094
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0088,705
CopenhagenDenmark 7,1664,453
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,2774,522
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,0664,391
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,9974,348
MarstalDenmark 7,1884,467
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,2344,496
OdenseDenmark 7,1344,433
RandersDenmark 7,0184,361
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,2694,517
StudsgårdDenmark 7,0194,362
TønderDenmark 7,1294,430
TylstrupDenmark 6,9444,315
TystofteDenmark 7,1734,458
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,9644,328
VestervigDenmark 6,9354,309
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,6177,840
Melville HallDominica 6,7574,199
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,7893,598
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,9173,677
AzuaDominican Republic 5,8973,664
BaniDominican Republic 5,9463,695
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,9063,670
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,9463,695
CabreraDominican Republic 5,8513,636
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,8673,646
CotuiDominican Republic 5,8863,657
DajabonDominican Republic 5,7423,568
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,8653,644
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,8333,625
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,9843,718
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,8283,622
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,9703,710
HigueyDominican Republic 6,0173,739
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,8223,618
ImbertDominican Republic 5,7953,601
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,8503,635
JimaniDominican Republic 5,8483,634
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,0163,739
La VegaDominican Republic 5,8523,636
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,9723,711
LuperonDominican Republic 5,7633,581
MichesDominican Republic 5,9613,704
MocaDominican Republic 5,8343,626
MoncionDominican Republic 5,7923,599
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,7203,554
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,9313,686
NaguaDominican Republic 5,8783,653
NeybaDominican Republic 5,8633,643
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,8833,656
PimentelDominican Republic 5,8793,653
PoloDominican Republic 5,9063,670
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,7993,604
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,8163,614
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,8403,629
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,8553,638
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,9983,727
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,9343,688
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,8433,631
SamanaDominican Republic 5,9253,682
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,9513,698
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,8183,616
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,9123,674
San JuanDominican Republic 5,8453,632
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,0343,750
SanchezDominican Republic 5,9073,671
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,8173,615
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,7743,588
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,9593,703
TamayoDominican Republic 5,8823,655
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,9203,679
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,8923,661
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,7473,571
YamasaDominican Republic 5,9203,679
YasicaDominican Republic 5,8093,610
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,1025,656
CanarEcuador 7,4594,635
GuayaquilEcuador 7,3734,582
IzobambaEcuador 7,2614,512
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,1814,462
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,5944,719
MilagroEcuador 7,3834,588
OtavaloEcuador 7,2164,484
PichilingueEcuador 7,2884,529
PortoviejoEcuador 7,2334,495
PuyoEcuador 7,4044,601
QuitoEcuador 7,2444,502
RumipambaEcuador 7,3234,551
San GabrielEcuador 7,2024,475
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,1966,336
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,4006,462
AswanEgypt 11,0446,863
AsyutEgypt 10,6676,629
BahariyaEgypt 10,4726,508
Beni SuefEgypt 10,4516,494
CairoEgypt 10,3486,430
DabaaEgypt 10,1726,321
DakhlaEgypt 10,7766,697
El ArishEgypt 10,3016,401
El TorEgypt 10,6066,591
FarafraEgypt 10,5836,576
HelwanEgypt 10,3736,446
HurguadaEgypt 10,7226,663
IsmailiaEgypt 10,3166,411
KhargaEgypt 10,8246,726
KosseirEgypt 10,8456,739
LuxorEgypt 10,8586,747
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,1076,281
MinyaEgypt 10,5486,555
Port-SaidEgypt 10,2426,365
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4836,514
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,6486,617
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,4366,485
SalloumEgypt 10,0266,231
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,2826,389
SohagEgypt 10,7376,672
St. KatrineEgypt 10,5646,565
TahrirEgypt 10,2726,383
TantaEgypt 10,2656,379
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,3213,307
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,3433,320
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,3003,293
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,3373,317
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,1947,577
AsmaraEritrea 12,1277,536
AssabEritrea 12,4437,732
MassawaEritrea 12,1027,520
TallinEstonia 7,0854,402
TartuEstonia 7,2404,499
VilsandiEstonia 7,1314,431
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,8107,961
GonderEthiopia 12,3937,701
NegeleEthiopia 13,2258,218
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,1868,194
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,9673,708
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,9293,684
Laucala BayFiji 9,7666,069
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,7816,078
NandiFiji 9,7816,078
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,8616,128
HelsinkiFinland 7,0054,353
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,9964,348
JoensuuFinland 6,8334,246
JokioinenFinland 6,9154,297
JyvskylFinland 6,7934,221
KajaaniFinland 6,6314,121
KuopioFinland 6,7764,211
KuusamoFinland 6,4784,025
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9794,337
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9114,294
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,7884,218
OuluFinland 6,5254,054
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,2933,911
TampereFinland 6,8544,259
TurkuFinland 6,9214,301
VaasaFinland 6,6514,133
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,4035,222
BiarritzFrance 7,8354,869
BordeauxFrance 7,7424,811
BrestFrance 7,2514,506
CaenFrance 7,3454,564
ChateaurouxFrance 7,6504,754
DijonFrance 7,7404,810
GourdonFrance 7,8364,869
GrenobleFrance 7,9684,951
Le MansFrance 7,4874,653
LilleFrance 7,3514,568
LyonFrance 7,8834,899
MarseilleFrance 8,1165,043
MontpellierFrance 8,0525,004
NancyFrance 7,6454,751
NantesFrance 7,4874,653
NiceFrance 8,1725,078
ParisFrance 7,4884,653
PerpignanFrance 8,0905,027
StrasbourgFrance 7,7094,790
ToulonFrance 8,1765,081
ToulouseFrance 7,9434,936
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,2935,153
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,2965,155
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,2945,154
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,4145,229
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,1275,050
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,2484,504
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,2975,156
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,2955,154
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,1895,089
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,6455,372
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,8904,903
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,9655,571
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,65310,970
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,99311,802
BitamGabon 12,4987,766
CocobeachGabon 12,5077,772
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,9718,060
LambarnGabon 12,7097,897
LastourvilleGabon 12,8497,984
LibrevilleGabon 12,5517,800
MakokouGabon 12,7187,903
MayumbaGabon 12,9958,075
MitzicGabon 12,6297,848
MkamboGabon 12,7277,908
MoandaGabon 12,9458,044
MouilaGabon 12,8637,993
Port-GentilGabon 12,6287,847
TchibanGabon 12,9598,053
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,8104,232
BanjulGambia 9,8236,104
SukhumiGeorgia 9,1135,663
TbilisiGeorgia 9,3235,794
BerlinGermany 7,5084,665
BrockenGermany 7,4914,655
CologneGermany 7,4514,630
DresdenGermany 7,6554,757
ErfurtGermany 7,5824,712
EssenGermany 7,4084,604
FichtelbergGermany 7,7004,785
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5914,717
GeisenheimGermany 7,5804,710
GorlitzGermany 7,6884,777
HamburgGermany 7,2914,531
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,2914,530
HannoverGermany 7,3954,595
HelgolandGermany 7,1704,456
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8994,908
KarlsruheGermany 7,6914,780
KasselGermany 7,5024,662
KonstanzGermany 7,8494,877
LeipzigGermany 7,5864,714
LindenbergGermany 7,5584,697
MagdeburgGermany 7,4904,654
MunichGermany 7,8714,891
MünsterGermany 7,3764,583
NeustrelitzGermany 7,4134,607
NurembergGermany 7,7334,806
NurnbergGermany 7,7324,804
PotsdamGermany 7,5094,666
RostockGermany 7,3014,537
SchleswigGermany 7,1904,468
StuttgartGermany 7,7414,811
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5584,696
ZugspitzeGermany 7,9364,931
AccraGhana 11,5287,164
KumasiGhana 11,3407,047
TamaleGhana 11,1236,912
GibraltarGibraltar 8,3455,186
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0625,631
AthensGreece 9,3025,780
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3315,798
ChiosGreece 9,3315,798
CorfuGreece 9,0205,605
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,9425,557
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,6255,981
IoanninaGreece 9,0395,617
KalamataGreece 9,3505,810
KerkiraGreece 9,0205,605
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4625,880
LamiaGreece 9,1705,699
LarissaGreece 9,0935,651
LemnosGreece 9,1425,681
LimnosGreece 9,1435,681
MethoniGreece 9,3645,819
MilosGreece 9,4585,877
MitiliniGreece 9,2695,760
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2645,757
NaxosGreece 9,4445,869
PatrasGreece 9,2175,728
RhodesGreece 9,5915,960
SamosGreece 9,4225,855
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2225,731
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,5785,952
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0175,603
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3125,787
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,2435,744
AasiaatGreenland 3,8092,367
AmmassalikGreenland 4,5392,821
AputiteqGreenland 4,6392,883
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5692,839
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1612,586
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,8152,371
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8692,404
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8433,009
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8672,403
JulianehbGreenland 4,3962,732
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,9352,445
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8473,012
NanortalikGreenland 4,4652,775
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,4052,737
NordGreenland 4,3542,706
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,9812,474
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,3312,070
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5702,840
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,9382,447
UpernavikGreenland 3,6412,262
UummannaqGreenland 3,8012,362
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,6784,150
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,6794,150
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,1853,222
BokeGuinea 10,1626,315
ConakryGuinea 10,3626,439
FaranahGuinea 10,4926,520
KankanGuinea 10,5466,554
KindiaGuinea 10,3636,440
KissidougouGuinea 10,5906,581
LabeGuinea 10,2806,388
MacentaGuinea 10,7076,653
MamouGuinea 10,3816,451
NzerekoreGuinea 10,8536,744
SiguiriGuinea 10,4566,498
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,0296,232
GeorgetownGuyana 7,7474,814
TimehriGuyana 7,7694,828
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,8143,613
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,6892,914
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,6782,907
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,6432,885
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,6922,915
Midway IslandHawaii 5,2253,247
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,6462,887
CatacamasHonduras 5,3803,343
CholutecaHonduras 5,4763,403
La CeibaHonduras 5,2513,263
La MesaHonduras 5,2263,247
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,4593,392
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,2513,263
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,4003,355
TelaHonduras 5,2223,245
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,9536,185
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,9546,186
BudapestHungary 8,1785,082
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,1905,090
DebrecenHungary 8,2525,128
KeszthelyHungary 8,2035,098
MiskolcHungary 8,1655,074
PecsHungary 8,3105,164
SzegedHungary 8,3395,182
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,1335,054
AkureyriIceland 5,2873,285
DalatangiIceland 5,4743,402
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,4913,412
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,4233,370
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,3063,297
ReykhólarIceland 5,1543,203
ReykjavíkIceland 5,2543,265
StykkisholmurIceland 5,1583,205
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,3673,335
AgraIndia 10,7856,702
AhmedabadIndia 11,3337,042
AkolaIndia 11,5097,152
AllahabadIndia 10,8866,765
AmritsarIndia 10,3576,436
BangaloreIndia 12,3377,667
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,0887,511
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,3327,042
BikanerIndia 10,7816,699
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,2697,624
CherrapunjiIndia 10,6156,596
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,6156,596
DaltonganjIndia 10,9766,821
DarbhangaIndia 10,6996,649
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,2746,384
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,2696,381
DumkaIndia 10,8626,750
DwarkaIndia 11,4617,122
GoaIndia 12,1437,546
GuwahatiIndia 10,5316,544
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,8307,351
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,3157,031
JagdalpurIndia 11,5647,186
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,0126,843
KotaIndia 11,0486,865
KozhikodeIndia 12,5657,808
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,0346,235
LudhianaIndia 10,4226,476
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,4097,711
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,5016,525
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,7877,325
MusulipatnamIndia 11,8987,394
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,4217,097
New DelhiIndia 10,6476,616
PambanIndia 12,6957,889
PuneIndia 11,8097,338
SagarIndia 11,1296,916
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,0896,270
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,8397,978
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,8397,978
VeravalIndia 11,6067,212
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,6767,256
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,5857,199
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,0587,493
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,1078,145
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,4667,746
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,3187,033
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,9526,806
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,5697,810
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,2216,973
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,9388,040
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,3757,690
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,6866,640
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,6467,858
AbadanIran 10,6066,591
ArakIran 10,2096,344
BabolsarIran 9,9316,171
Bandar AbbasIran 10,9976,833
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,8296,108
Bandar LengehIran 11,0726,880
BirjandIran 10,3676,442
BushehrIran 10,7816,700
ChahbaharIran 11,2066,964
DezfulIran 10,3986,461
EsfahanIran 10,3926,458
IranshahrIran 10,9936,831
KermanIran 10,6606,624
KermanshahIran 10,1556,311
Khoram AbadIran 10,2676,380
MashhadIran 9,9886,207
OroomiehIran 9,7696,071
RamsarIran 9,9006,152
RashtIran 9,8476,119
SemnanIran 10,0606,251
ShahroudIran 9,9726,196
ShirazIran 10,7286,667
TabrizIran 9,7346,049
TeheranIran 10,0396,238
YazdIran 10,4726,507
ZahedanIran 10,7416,674
ZanjanIran 9,9096,157
BaghdadIraq 10,2466,367
BasraIraq 10,5806,574
BelmulletIreland 6,5044,042
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,6914,158
ClaremorrisIreland 6,5904,095
ClonesIreland 6,6214,114
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5724,084
CorkIreland 6,7694,207
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,7744,209
DublinIreland 6,7274,180
KilkennyIreland 6,7574,199
Malin HeadIreland 6,5144,048
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,8254,241
ShannonIreland 6,6814,152
ValentiaIreland 6,6914,158
EilatIsrael 10,4916,519
HaifaIsrael 10,1386,300
JerusalemIsrael 10,2456,367
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2246,353
AlbengaItaly 8,1685,076
AlgheroItaly 8,5115,289
AmendolaItaly 8,6875,398
AnconaItaly 8,4025,221
ArezzoItaly 8,3605,195
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,7635,445
BergamoItaly 8,0655,012
BolognaItaly 8,2345,117
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,0434,998
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,8925,526
BrindisiItaly 8,8505,500
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,6785,393
CameriItaly 8,0424,997
CampobassoItaly 8,6495,374
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,6355,366
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,7105,412
Cape FrascaItaly 8,6065,348
Cape MeleItaly 8,1785,082
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,8265,485
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,0805,642
CerviaItaly 8,2995,157
CiampinoItaly 8,5525,314
Cimone MountainItaly 8,2475,125
Cisa PassItaly 8,1925,090
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,5035,284
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,0615,009
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,1615,693
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,9925,588
DecimomannuItaly 8,6645,384
DobbiacoItaly 8,0465,000
FalconaraItaly 8,3975,218
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,3035,160
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,6895,399
FonniItaly 8,5995,344
FrontoneItaly 8,3855,211
FrosinoneItaly 8,5945,340
GelaItaly 9,0895,648
GenoaItaly 8,1585,069
GhediItaly 8,1105,040
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,8065,472
GrazzaniseItaly 8,6805,394
GrossetoItaly 8,4045,222
GrottaglieItaly 8,8475,498
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,4965,279
GuidoniaItaly 8,5395,306
IstranaItaly 8,1475,063
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,1905,711
LatinaItaly 8,5905,338
LatronicoItaly 8,8455,496
LecceItaly 8,8995,530
M. CalamitaItaly 8,3815,208
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,8405,493
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,0225,606
MilanItaly 8,0725,016
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,0344,992
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,4445,247
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,7055,409
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,5315,301
PadovaItaly 8,1665,075
Paganella MountainItaly 8,0635,010
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,9515,562
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,9365,553
PantelleriaItaly 9,0335,613
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1735,079
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,6505,375
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,4205,232
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,5445,310
PiacenzaItaly 8,1415,059
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,2875,149
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,2785,144
Ponza IslandItaly 8,6565,379
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,7815,457
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,5635,321
PrizziItaly 8,9955,589
RadicofaniItaly 8,4145,229
Resia PassItaly 7,9864,962
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3305,177
RivoltoItaly 8,1495,064
Rolle PassItaly 8,0755,018
RomeItaly 8,5355,304
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,5415,307
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,1785,082
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,1795,082
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,6775,392
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,9505,562
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,2325,115
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,5135,290
Scuro MountainItaly 8,9355,552
SigonellaItaly 9,0815,643
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,8475,498
TarvisioItaly 8,1145,042
TermoliItaly 8,6165,354
TorinoItaly 8,0565,006
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,0374,994
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,9415,556
TrevicoItaly 8,7215,419
TrevisoItaly 8,1535,066
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,2035,097
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,0505,003
UdineItaly 8,1465,062
Ustica IslandItaly 8,8865,522
VeniceItaly 8,1735,079
VeronaItaly 8,1345,055
VicenzaItaly 8,1405,058
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,5125,289
ViterboItaly 8,4705,264
VolterraItaly 8,3325,177